Scoreboard

Tweet


Teams - Women's 1 2 3 Final
5139
0000


Teams - Women's 1 2 3 Final
0033
0000


Teams - Women's 1 2 3 Final
1034
0000


Teams - Women's 1 2 3 Final
1012
0011


Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
2204
0202


Teams - Mens 1 2 3 Final
0011
0000


Teams - Women's 1 2 3 OT Final
02103
21014


Teams - Women's 1 2 3 Final
0033
0212


Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
4228
2024

AUT:T Hundertpfund, M Grabner (3)

FIN: S Lepisto, J A. Immonen (2), P Kontiola, O Maatta, J Jokinen, M Granlund (2)



Teams - Mens 1 2 3 Final
1607
0101

USA:R Kesler, D Brown, P Stastny (2), J Carlson, D Backes, P Kessel

SVK:T Tatar



Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
2125
0202

SLO: Z Jeglic (2)

RUS: E Malkin, V Nichushkin, I Kovalchuk, A Belov, A Ovechkin



Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
0213
0011

CAN: J Benn, S Weber, D Doughty

NOR: P Thoresen



Teams - Women's 1 2 3 Final
1124
0000


Teams - Women's 1 2 3 Final
0103
1113


Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
1102
2204

LAT:H Vasiljevs, J Sprukts

CZEM Zidlicky, J Jagr, J Voracek, M Erat (3)



Teams - Mens 1 2 3 Final
0000
0011

SWE: Daniel Alfredsson



Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
2406
0000

CAN: R Getzlaf, S Weber, J Carter (3), D Doughty

AUS:



Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
3216
0011

FIN: O Jokinen, J Lehtera, L Korpikoski (2), O Maatta, T Selanne

NOR: P Skroder



Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
0011
0033

SVK: Tomas Jurco

SLO:



Teams - Mens 1 2 3 Final
0113 (SO WIN)
0112

USA:

Russia:



Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
1113
1315

SWE:D Alfredsson, P Berglund, A Edler, J Ericsson, E Karlsson

LAT: L Darzins, Z Girgensons, J Sprukts



Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
0000
1001

SUI: S Bodenmann



Teams - Women's 1 2 3 Final
0000
1012


Teams - Women's 1 2 3 Final
0044
0112


Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
2013
0101

SVK: Tomas Jurco

AUS:

NOR:



Teams - Mens 1 2 3 Final
2215
0011

USA: R. Mcdonagh, D. Backes, P. Kessel (3)

SLO: M. Rodman



Teams - Men's 1 2 3 OT Final
00001 (SO WIN)
00000

RUS:

SVK:



Teams - Men's 1 2 3 OT Final
10012
01001

CAN: D. Doughty (2)

FIN: T. Ruutu

Teams - Women's 1 2 3 Final
0044
0112


Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
1045
0000

SWE:



Teams - Mens 1 2 3 Final
1001
2103

RUS:

FIN:

,



>
Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
1001
1012

LAT:

CAN:

,



Teams - Men's 1 2 3 OT Final
31115
10102

USA:

CZE:

A. Hemsky

Semi-Final Round



Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
0202
0101

SWE:

FIN:



Teams - Mens 1 2 3 Final
0000
0101

CAN:

Bronze Medal Game



Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
0000
0235
FIN: O Maatta, J Jokinen, J Hietanen, T Selanne (2)

Gold Medal Game



Teams - Men's 1 2 3 Final
1113
0000
CAN: J. Toews, S. Crosby, C. Kunitz